R3

Les résultats en R3

17/04/2018 à 7:33

Retrouver tous les résultats du week-end en R3

Poule A :
Carbonne JS – Le Fossat ES : 4-1
Labarthe AS – Orleix QM : 1-0
Toulouse Pradettes – Cugnaux : 1-1
Muret 2 – Lourdes FC 2 : 2-3
Rodéo FC 2 – Salies Mane US : 4-1
St Simon ES – St Jean du Falga : 2-0

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1ST SIMON ES4019124304017023
2RODEO F.C. 24019132404226116
3LOURDES FC 23618106203818020
4CARBONNE JS31199460332706
5LABARTHE AS29199280303000
6MURET 2251981100373403
7CUGNAUX23197210027370-10
8TOULOUSE PRADETTES23197210033360-3
9LE FOSSAT ES21196310029360-7
10ORLEIX Q.M2019559014350-21
11SALIES MANE US1518369025360-11
12ST JEAN DU FALGA13192710023390-16
Poule B :
Montauban 2 – Gimont ES : 2-2
Boulogne/Péguilhan – L’Isle en Dodon ERCSO : 1-1
Fenouillet UA – CEF Aurignac : 2-1
US Gaillacois – Castelginest US : 0-1
Toulouse Mirail AS – Baziège OC : 1-3
Castanet US 2 – Launaguet FC : 4-4
PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CASTANET US 23719107203916023
2ISLE DODON ERCSO3618106203921018
3GAILLACOIS US30199370443707
4BAZIEGE OC30189360383206
5BOULOGNE-PEGUIL28198470332904
6GIMONT ES27177640232201
7LAUNAGUET FC26197570313100
8CASTELGINEST US25176740302307
9MONTAUBAN 223195860383701
10C. AURIGNAC E.F1917485019211-2
11FENOUILLET UA9182313026500-24
12TLSE MIRAIL AS5181215024650-41

 

Poule C :
Tournefeuille 2 – FC Beauzelle : 1-1
Rignac USP – Juventus Papus : 3-1
Blagnac 3 – Druelle FC : 3-1
Segala Rieupeyroux – Bassin Aveyron JS : 1-1
Castelnau Est – Figeac Quercy Foot : 1-2
Cahors FC – Luc Primaube 2 : 2-2

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CASTELNAU EST3719114403723014
2CAHORS F.C.341810440282206
3DRUELLE F.C.331910360322408
4FC BEAUZELLE31199460322606
5BASSIN AVEYRON JS27187650322903
6SEGALA RIEUPEYROUX24187380282404
7JUVENT.PAPUS23197210037390-2
8BLAGNAC 32119568022240-2
9RIGNAC USP2119568018280-10
10LUC PRIMAUBE F.C. 22019559034390-5
11TOURNEFEUILLE 21918477025350-10
12FIGEAC QUERCY FOOT19195410023350-12
Poule D :
Entente St Georges Luz. – US Colomiers 3 : reporté
Severac Le Château – Villefranche St : 0-4
St Juery – St Affricain ST : 1-0
Sebazac – Marssac SRDT : 1-2
Onet le Château 2 – Pays Mazametain FC : 0-4
Balma 2 – Castres US : 1-1
PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1MARSSAC SRDT3819108103312021
2PAYS MAZAMETAIN FC3218711003013017
3VILLEFRAN. ST311894503323010
4ST AFFRICAIN ST30197930242103
5CASTRES U.S FOOT26196850231805
6ST JUERY O.2517746020210-1
7BALMA 2251967603524011
8SEBAZAC24186660282503
9COLOMIERS 32218576022250-3
10ONET LE CHAT. FOOT 215193610023410-18
11ENT. ST GEORGES LUZ.12182610019400-21
12SEVERAC LE CHATEAU8180810012390-27