R3Résultats

R3 (A, B, C, D) les résultats et classements

12/02/2018 à 8:23

Retrouvez les résultats du week-end en R3

Poule A :
Orleix – Muret 2 : Reporté
Salies Mane US – Lourdes FC 2 : Reporté
Carbonnes JS – Toulouse Pradettes : Reporté
Le Fossat ES – St Jean du Falga : 1-0
Cugnaux – Labarthe AS : 3-1
Rodéo FC 2 – St Simon : 2-1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1RODEO F.C. 23113101202917012
2ST SIMON ES291492302812016
3LOURDES FC 2231365202511014
4CUGNAUX2214716023250-2
5LABARTHE AS21137060232102
6LE FOSSAT ES1713526022230-1
7CARBONNE JS17125250181800
8TOULOUSE PRADETTES15135080242400
9SALIES MANE US1211335016190-3
10ORLEIX Q.M1212336010270-17
11MURET 21011317021270-6
12ST JEAN DU FALGA713148014290-15

Poule B
Castelginest US – Aurignac CEF : Reporté
Launaguet FC – Boulogne/Péguilhan : Reporté
Baziège OC – Gimont ES : Reporté
Toulouse Mirail AS – Castanet US 2 : 1-0
L’Isle en Dodon – Fenouillet UA : 5-3
US Gaillacois – Montauban 2 : 3-1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CASTANET US 229148510288020
2ISLE DODON ERCSO251274102612014
3GAILLACOIS US22127140322804
4C. AURIGNAC E.F17124620161313
5MONTAUBAN 217134540232300
6GIMONT ES15104330111100
7BOULOGNE-PEGUIL15114340191603
8LAUNAGUET FC1311416016210-5
9BAZIEGE OC1311416019230-4
10CASTELGINEST US12102620151302
11FENOUILLET UA914239023380-15
12TLSE MIRAIL AS512129014360-22
Poule C
Bassin Aveyron JS – Cahors FC : Reporté

Rignac USP – Castelnau Est : Reporté
Druelle FC – Figeac Quercy Foot : 3-0
Blagnac 3 – Tournefeuille 2 : 1-1
FC Beauzelle – Segala Rieupeyroux : 3-1
Juventus Papus – Luc Primaube FC 2 : 0-0

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CASTELNAU EST281291203117014
2CAHORS F.C.271283102211011
3DRUELLE F.C.25148150231805
4FC BEAUZELLE23147250282206
5SEGALA RIEUPEYROUX221171302211011
6LUC PRIMAUBE F.C. 217115240262303
7BASSIN AVEYRON JS1411425019200-1
8JUVENT.PAPUS1111326020240-4
9TOURNEFEUILLE 21011245015260-11
10BLAGNAC 31013247015210-6
11RIGNAC USP912237010230-13
12FIGEAC QUERCY FOOT712219011260-15
Poule D 

Villefranche St – St Juery O : Reporté
Pays Mazametain FC – Severac Le Château : Reporté
Marssac SRDT – Castres US : Reporté
Sebazac – Onet le Château Foot 2 : Reporté
Colomiers 3 – St Affricain St : 1-2
Ent St Georges Luz – Balma 2 : 2-0

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1SEBAZAC19115420211407
2CASTRES U.S FOOT1811461013805
3ST AFFRICAIN ST18124620151401
4VILLEFRAN. ST181153302111010
5BALMA 2181346302816012
6PAYS MAZAMETAIN FC17113800191108
7MARSSAC SRDT159360011506
8COLOMIERS 31414356016210-5
9ONET LE CHAT. FOOT 21211335015210-6
10ST JUERY O.1210334010130-3
11ENT. ST GEORGES LUZ.712147011310-20
12SEVERAC LE CHATEAU611065011260-15
Crédit photo : visuel actufoot.com