R3Résultats

R3 : les résultats du week-end

12/03/2018 à 5:42

Retrouvez tous les résultats en R3 du week-end, ainsi que les classements

Poule A :
Cugnaux – Lourdes FC 2 : 1-3
Le Fossat ES – Muret 2 : 1-0
Salies Mane US – St Simon ES : 1-1
St Jean Du Falga – Labarthe AS : 2-2
Rodéo FC 2 – Carbonne JS : 2-2
Orleix QM – Toulouse Pradettes : 1-1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1RODEO F.C. 23616113203420014
2ST SIMON ES311694303014016
3LOURDES FC 2291585203114017
4LABARTHE AS2316727026270-1
5CUGNAUX2216718024300-6
6LE FOSSAT ES2116637026270-1
7CARBONNE JS2115636023250-2
8MURET 217155280282800
9TOULOUSE PRADETTES1615519026280-2
10ORLEIX Q.M1414356012290-17
11SALIES MANE US1313346017220-5
12ST JEAN DU FALGA1115258018310-13
Poule B :
Gimont – Boulogne/Péguilhan : 0-2
Launaguet FC – CEF Aurignac : 2-1
Baziège OC – Fenouille : 4-1
US Gaillac – Toulouse Mirail : 8-1
L’isle en Dodon – Castanet US 2 : 2-1
US Castelginest – Montauban 2 : 3-1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1CASTANET US 2321695203210022
2ISLE DODON ERCSO311494103315018
3GAILLACOIS US26158250413308
4BAZIEGE OC22147160292603
5BOULOGNE-PEGUIL21146350262204
6MONTAUBAN 220165560333201
7CASTELGINEST US19134720221606
8C. AURIGNAC E.F18154740191811
9LAUNAGUET FC1814536020240-4
10GIMONT ES1612444013150-2
11FENOUILLET UA9162311026460-20
12TLSE MIRAIL AS5151212018550-37
Poule C :
Rignac USP – Blagnac 3 : 1-1
FC Beauzelle – Luc Primaube 2 : 1-0
Bassin Aveyron JS – Tournefeuille 2 : 3-2
Figeac Quercy Foot – Segala Rieupeyroux : 3-1
Druelle FC – Cahors FC : 4-0
Juventus Papus – Castelnau Estretefond : 3-1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1DRUELLE F.C.3116101503020010
2CAHORS F.C.30149320231508
3CASTELNAU EST291492303220012
4FC BEAUZELLE27168350302307
5BASSIN AVEYRON JS24157350302703
6SEGALA RIEUPEYROUX22147160251906
7JUVENT.PAPUS20166280343301
8BLAGNAC 31716457019220-3
9LUC PRIMAUBE F.C. 21715528030340-4
10TOURNEFEUILLE 21414356019300-11
11FIGEAC QUERCY FOOT12163310016310-15
12RIGNAC USP1014248011250-14
Poule D :
Pays Mazametain FC – St Affricain ST : 1-1
Marssac SRDT – St Juery O : 2-1
Ent. St Georges Luz – Sebazac : 2-3
Villefranche ST – Onet Le Château 2 : 1-1
Colomiers 3 – Balma 2 : 1-0
Castres US – Severac Le Château : 3-1

PlEquipePtsJoGNPFBPBCDif
1MARSSAC SRDT25136700217014
2CASTRES U.S FOOT25146710201109
3SEBAZAC24146620251708
4BALMA 2211556403018012
5ST AFFRICAIN ST20144820171601
6PAYS MAZAMETAIN FC191331000211308
7VILLEFRAN. ST19145450232003
8COLOMIERS 31816466019230-4
9ST JUERY O.1613445015170-2
10ONET LE CHAT. FOOT 21415357019290-10
11ENT. ST GEORGES LUZ.1015249016360-20
12SEVERAC LE CHATEAU714077012310-19