U6 R1 – AURA

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 1
3 - 4
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteurs : Sahin , Grand , Gibaud / Taty Nsumbu , Erwan Magdo , Thibault Manillier , Maxime Polito

 
0 - 4
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16) - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs : Aoudia Anas , Arman Avanessov , Nazih Dehimat , Bilel Haddadi

 
0 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - FBBP 01 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Ibrahim Ozen , Djibril Tandjigora

 
17 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs : El Djebali x5 , Lagha x 4 , Talbi x2 , Fougeu x2 , Fuhrer x2 , Charid , Ali Hassan

 
1 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - LYON DUCHERE (U16)

Buteurs : Adam Djadi / Yacoub Bechir , Eric Mabiala , Karim Cisse
1 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16 - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs : Valoatto  / Sandro

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 2
4 - 6
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC ANNECY (U16) - OL 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Magdo x2 , Nsumbu , Soatsimihena /Aid, Lagha, Fougeu, Ramaj, Charid, Fuhrer
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - LYON DUCHERE (U16)

Buteurs : Djibril Tandjigora , Hugo Da Silva
1 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16 - OULLINS CASCOL U16

Buteurs : Tristan Toumi /Fatah , Abdoul
3 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC VILLEFRANCHE U16 - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs : Tristan Bichet , Yohan Piziak , Mario Da Silva /Bilel Haddadi
0 - 5
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16) - O. VALENCE 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Sahin , Matip , Gibaud , Grand , Chapignac
2 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16 - AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Descampe , Valoatto / Hugo Richard , Evann Jacotin , Ilyes Boughanmi

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 3
6 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs : Lagha x3 , Aid , Ali Hassan x2
2 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs :  Pena , Ahmed / Noe Borjon , Tristan Bichet x2
14 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs : Bentafar x2 , Moulhada , El Amine x4 , Yacoub x2 , Cisse x2 , Douiba , Sacko x2 /Tristan Toumi
6 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - FBBP 01 2 (U16)

Buteurs :  Evann Jacotin x2 , Jean Richard x2 , Hedi Senhadji , csc / Matheo Crouzet
3 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16) - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs :Arman Avanessov , Slimani Souleyman , Jalel Khaled  / Descampes , Essabaouni
0 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteurs : Wilson Panzo , Johan Montoya

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 4
3 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16 - FBBP 01 2 (U16)

Buteurs :  Maxime Noe  , Ilyes Benaouda  , Tristan Toumi /Pierre Chevron , Ibrahim Ozen
3 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16) - AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Nazih Dehimat x2 , Dekhli Alix /
1 - 5
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC ANNECY (U16) - LYON DUCHERE (U16)

Buteurs :  Magdo / Bechir x2 , Cisse , El Amine , Sakho
3 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC VILLEFRANCHE U16 - OL 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Mario Da Silva , Dylan Tavea , Baptiste Gallo  / Lagha x2 , Ramaj
1 - 6
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16 - O. VALENCE 2 (U16)

Buteurs :  csc / Cheynel , Jouve , Grand , Chapignac , Bouvet , Gonzalez
2 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16) - OULLINS CASCOL U16

Buteurs :  Kamir Hemied, Zambek Nakaev / Assoun , Gabbani , Khalifa

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 5
5 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs :Bouvet , Ahmed x2 , Chapignac x2 /Arman Avanessov
1 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs : Ferat / Tristan Bichet x2
8 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs : Karim Cisse x2 , Eric Mabiala,  Yacoub Bechir x3 , El Amine , Mechiche /Antoine Broc x2

 
3 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs : Charid, Lagha, Talbi

 
3 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteurs :M Crouzet x2 , Hugo Brun /Montoya , Panzo

 
9 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs :  Ilyes Boughanmi x2 , Hedi Senhadji x2 , Sebastien Ndisani x2 , Hugo Richard , Anthony Toumanian , Jean Richard Bakanguila / Ilyes Benaouda

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 6
0 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Hedi Senhadji , Sebastien Ndisani
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC ANNECY (U16) - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs : Maxime Valle , Cedric Martins
1 - 5
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16) - OL 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Dani Leonis / Fougeu x2 , Lochereau , Lagha , Talbi
0 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16) - FBBP 01 2 (U16)

Buteur : Hugo Da Silva

 
3 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16 - OULLINS CASCOL U16

Buteurs : Azencott x2 , Ben Azouz / Lebel x2
2 - 6
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC VILLEFRANCHE U16 - LYON DUCHERE (U16)

Buteurs : Tristan Bichet x2 / Yacoub Bechir x3 , El Amine , Cisse x2

 

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 7
0 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteur :Erwan Magdo
2 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs : Théo , Florent /Lounis Boukhabya
3 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs :Yacoub Bechir , Cisse , Sacko
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16 - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs : T Toumi , G Monaco
0 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - O. VALENCE 2 (U16)

Buteur : Jouve
2 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs : Gaetan Madagascar , Pierre Chevron  / Tristan

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 8
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - OULLINS CASCOL U16

Buteurs : Pena , Sahin
1 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16 - FBBP 01 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Azencott / Matheo Crouzet , Rayanne Fabre

 
1 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Talbi / Erdem , Hedi Senhadji
1 - 6
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16) - LYON DUCHERE (U16)

Buteurs : /Yacoub Bechir x2 , Mechiche , Cisse , Diaby , Djadi
5 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC VILLEFRANCHE U16 - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs : Tristan Bichet , Rick Mouele x3 , Quentin Monveneur
3 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16) - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteurs : Matteo Letty , Kamir Hemied , Rayan Marmi / Polito , Valle , Manillier

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 9
5 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs :Sebastien Ndisani,  Ilyes Boughanmi , Exauce Kenge , Roland Kreyeziu , David Zeitoun   / Kamir Hemied , Mathis Roumeas
0 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - OL 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Ramaj , Fougeu

 
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - O. VALENCE 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Karim Cisse, Eric Mabiala

 
2 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC ANNECY (U16) - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs : Taty Nsumbu x2 / Esteban Jacquet

 
1 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16 - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs :Tristan Toumi/Essabaouni, Ben Azouz,  Azencott

 
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs :  Gaetan Madagascar , Matheo Crouzet

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 10
2 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - FBBP 01 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Bouvet , Matip / Matheo Crouzet

 
4 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16) - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs : Dehimat Nazih x2 , Leonis Dani x2
1 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Enzo / Souleymane Belamri
5 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC VILLEFRANCHE U16 - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs :  Tristan Bichet x3 ,  Rick Mouele , Sandro De Cintas /Matteo Letty

 
5 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - LYON DUCHERE (U16)

Buteurs :El Djebali , Lagha , El Arouch x3 / Cisse x2 , El Amine

 
2 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16 - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteurs : Rezzak , Ben Azzouz /Thibault Manillier , Real

 

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 11
3 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs :David Zeitoun , Matteo Marmorat , Mavanga Mateus
0 - 5
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - OL 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Vogel , El Djebali , Ramaj , Lochereau x2
4 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - OULLINS CASCOL U16

Buteurs : Yacoub Bechir x2 , Djedid , El Amine /Umut
1 - 5
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16) - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs :  / Azencott x3 , Descampes , csc
0 - 4
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC ANNECY (U16) - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs :  Dani Leonis , Nazih Dehimat , Bilel Haddadi , Yakin M'Dahoma
1 - 5
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16 - O. VALENCE 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Brandgio Dimbindrainy / Chapignac x3 , Gonzalez , Gibaud

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 12
6 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Yacoub Bechir x2 , Sacko x3 , Mechiche / Jean Richard
0 - 6
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16 - OL 2 (U16)

Buteurs : El Djebali x2 , Lochereau x2 , Nouri , Cheikh
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - OULLINS CASCOL U16

Buteurs : Matheo Crouzet x2
3 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC VILLEFRANCHE U16 - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs : Tristan Bichet x2 , E Jacquet
4 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16) - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs :   Arman Avanessov x2 , Dani Leonis, Yakin M’Dahoma/ csc , Evan Thouvenin
6 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC ANNECY (U16) - O. VALENCE 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Magdo x3 , Polito , Nicolo , Montoya  / Bouvet

 

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 13
3 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteurs :  El Djebali x2 , Fougeu / Taty Nsumbu , Maxime Polito

 
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - FBBP 01 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Erdem , Mabiala

 
3 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16) - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs : Bilel Haddadi , Slimani Souleyman , Arman Avanessov / Esteban Jacquet , Mario Da Silva , Tristan Bichet
6 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs : Fatha , Yassine , Enzo , Umut , Estebane , Abdoul / Maxime Noé , Ilyes Benaouda , Nino Rebreyend

 
2 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs : Allan Yayo , Marvin Aimé / Ben Azouz x2
5 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs : Matip x3 , Sahin , Gonzalez /Mathis Roumeas , Lenny Soler

 

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 14
3 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Matheo Crouzet x2 , Hugo Da Silva / Jean Richard , Exauce Kenge , Ilyes Boughanmi
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC ANNECY (U16) - OULLINS CASCOL U16

Buteurs : N'Sumbu , Montoya

 
1 - 10
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16 - LYON DUCHERE (U16)

Buteurs : Brandgio Dimbindrainy / El Amine x6 , Mechiche , Shepherd , Mabiala x2

 
4 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16 - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs : Azencott x2 , Rezzak , Rahmouni
2 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FC VILLEFRANCHE U16 - O. VALENCE 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Mario Da Silva , Rick Mouele
1 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16) - OL 2 (U16)

Buteurs : Zambek Nakaev / Ramaj , Fougeu , Ali Hassan

U16 R1 – AURA

Journée 15
2 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16) - VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)

Buteurs : Ilyes Boughanmi ,  Hedi Senhadji / Jalel Khaled , Arman Avanessov ,  Nazih Dehimat
7 - 1
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

LYON DUCHERE (U16) - FC ANNECY (U16)

Buteurs : El Amine x3 , Cisse x2 , Diaby , Semik / Real
8 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

FBBP 01 2 (U16) - MANIVAL ST ISMIER U16

Buteurs : Matheo Crouzet x2 , Gaetan Madagascar , Noel Khalfoun , Ilias Bounassir , Hugo Brun , Axel Monnot , Kenzo Dauphin

 
4 - 2
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OL 2 (U16) - FC VILLEFRANCHE U16

Buteurs : Fougeu , Ramaj x2 , Berthelin / Tristan Bichet x2
4 - 0
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

O. VALENCE 2 (U16) - CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U16

Buteurs : Morin , Matip , Grand , Cheynel
4 - 3
U16 R1 – AURA
2019-2020

OULLINS CASCOL U16 - RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)

Buteurs : Fatah , Yassine , Umut x2 / Rayan Marmi , Zambek Nakaev x2

U16 R1 – AURA

PosClubPtsJ.G.NP.BpBcDiff.Forme
1LYON DUCHERE (U16)39151302791960
G G G G G
2OL 2 (U16)37151212691950
G G G G G
3FBBP 01 2 (U16)281591531256
P G P N G
4O. VALENCE 2 (U16)2715906412516
G P G P G
5AS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)2415735412912
G P N N P
6FC VILLEFRANCHE U16241573536297
P G N G P
7FC ANNECY (U16)23157263438-4
P G P G P
8VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)22157173337-4
G G N P G
9OULLINS CASCOL U1616155192232-10
P P G P G
10CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U1615154382636-10
G P N G P
11MANIVAL ST ISMIER U1661520131493-79
P P P P P
12RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)11501141963-44
P P P P P

Buteurs U16 R1 – AURA

RangJoueurClubButs
1El AmineLYON DUCHERE (U16)18
2Yacoub BechirLYON DUCHERE (U16)18
3Tristan BichetFC VILLEFRANCHE U1617
4Karim CisseLYON DUCHERE (U16)15
5LaghaOL 2 (U16)13
6Matheo CrouzetFBBP 01 2 (U16)12
7El DjebaliOL 2 (U16)11
8FougeuOL 2 (U16)9
9AzencottCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U169
10Erwan MagdoFC ANNECY (U16)8
11ChapignacO. VALENCE 2 (U16)7
12Arman AvanessovVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)7
13Nazih DehimatVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)7
14RamajOL 2 (U16)7
15SackoLYON DUCHERE (U16)7
16Eric MabialaLYON DUCHERE (U16)6
17Taty NsumbuFC ANNECY (U16)6
18Ilyes BoughanmiAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)6
19Hedi SenhadjiAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)6
20MatipO. VALENCE 2 (U16)6
21Jean RichardAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)5
22Rick MoueleFC VILLEFRANCHE U165
23Dani LeonisVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)5
24Tristan ToumiMANIVAL ST ISMIER U165
25LochereauOL 2 (U16)5
26Ben AzouzCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U165
27TalbiOL 2 (U16)5
28Sebastien NdisaniAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)4
29Bilel HaddadiVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)4
30BouvetO. VALENCE 2 (U16)4
31Mario Da SilvaFC VILLEFRANCHE U164
32SahinO. VALENCE 2 (U16)4
33UmutOULLINS CASCOL U164
34Zambek NakaevRHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)4
35MechicheLYON DUCHERE (U16)4
36Maxime PolitoFC ANNECY (U16)4
37GrandO. VALENCE 2 (U16)4
38Thibault ManillierFC ANNECY (U16)3
39Evann JacotinAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)3
40DescampeCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U163
41Hugo Da SilvaFBBP 01 2 (U16)3
42FatahOULLINS CASCOL U163
43GibaudO. VALENCE 2 (U16)3
44Kamir HemiedRHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)3
45Ilyes BenaoudaMANIVAL ST ISMIER U163
46Ali HassanOL 2 (U16)3
47CharidOL 2 (U16)3
48Esteban JacquetFC VILLEFRANCHE U163
49Gaetan MadagascarFBBP 01 2 (U16)3
50AhmedO. VALENCE 2 (U16)3
51FuhrerOL 2 (U16)3
52Johan MontoyaFC ANNECY (U16)3
53GonzalezO. VALENCE 2 (U16)3
54El ArouchOL 2 (U16)3
55DiabyLYON DUCHERE (U16)2
56AidOL 2 (U16)2
57Jalel Khaled VAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)2
58Djibril TandjigoraFBBP 01 2 (U16)2
59Maxime ValleFC ANNECY (U16)2
60LebelOULLINS CASCOL U162
61YassineOULLINS CASCOL U162
62RezzakCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U162
63Exauce KengeAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)2
64EnzoOULLINS CASCOL U162
65RealFC ANNECY (U16)2
66Matteo LettyRHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)2
67Mathis RoumeasRHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)2
68David ZeitounAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)2
69Ibrahim OzenFBBP 01 2 (U16)2
70Slimani SouleymanVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)2
71Hugo BrunFBBP 01 2 (U16)2
72Brandgio DimbindrainyMANIVAL ST ISMIER U162
73Sandro De CintasFC VILLEFRANCHE U162
74Valoatto CHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U162
75Hugo RichardAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)2
76Yakin M’DahomaVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)2
77BentafarLYON DUCHERE (U16)2
78Rayan MarmiRHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)2
79PenaO. VALENCE 2 (U16)2
80AbdoulOULLINS CASCOL U162
81Maxime NoeMANIVAL ST ISMIER U162
82Pierre ChevronFBBP 01 2 (U16)2
83CheynelO. VALENCE 2 (U16)2
84JouveO. VALENCE 2 (U16)2
85Antoine BrocRHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)2
86EssabaouniCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U162
87G MonacoMANIVAL ST ISMIER U161
88FlorentOULLINS CASCOL U161
89Lenny Soler RHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)1
90Noel KhalfounFBBP 01 2 (U16)1
91Adam DjadiAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
92ThéoOULLINS CASCOL U161
93Kenzo DauphinFBBP 01 2 (U16)1
94MorinO. VALENCE 2 (U16)1
95Anthony ToumanianAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
96DouibaLYON DUCHERE (U16)1
97Souleymane BelamriAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
98DjedidLYON DUCHERE (U16)1
99AssounOULLINS CASCOL U161
100GabbaniOULLINS CASCOL U161
101KhalifaOULLINS CASCOL U161
102EstebaneOULLINS CASCOL U161
103Marvin AiméAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
104Vogel1
105Allan YayoAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
106Nino RebreyendMANIVAL ST ISMIER U161
107Evan ThouveninRHONE CRUSSOL 07 (U16)1
108CheikhOL 2 (U16)1
109MoulhadaLYON DUCHERE (U16)1
110Aoudia AnasVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)1
111Noe BorjonFC VILLEFRANCHE U161
112BerthelinOL 2 (U16)1
113FeratOULLINS CASCOL U161
114Quentin MonveneurFC VILLEFRANCHE U161
115RahmouniCHAMBERY SAVOIE FOOT U161
116Rayanne FabreFBBP 01 2 (U16)1
117ShepherdLYON DUCHERE (U16)1
118DjadiLYON DUCHERE (U16)1
119Dekhli AlixVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)1
120Lounis BoukhabyaVAULX EN VELIN FC (U16)1
121Cedric MartinsFC ANNECY (U16)1
122Baptiste GalloFC VILLEFRANCHE U161
123Yohan PiziakFC VILLEFRANCHE U161
124Dylan TaveaFC VILLEFRANCHE U161
125Axel MonnotFBBP 01 2 (U16)1
126SoatsimihenaFC ANNECY (U16)1
127SemikLYON DUCHERE (U16)1
128Ilias BounassirFBBP 01 2 (U16)1
129NicoloFC ANNECY (U16)1
130Roland KreyeziuAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
131Matteo MarmoratAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
132ErdemAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
133Mavanga MateusAS ST PRIEST 2 (U16)1
134Wilson PanzoFC ANNECY (U16)1
135ErdemLYON DUCHERE (U16)1
136NouriOL 2 (U16)1
137SanchezVEDENE AC U160