Buteurs National2 – Groupe D

20/08/2017 à 12:17

Buteurs National2 – Groupe D

RangJoueurClubButs
1Louis MafoutaRC GRASSE7
2AkeOM 27
3CroletLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC6
4Jean-Bryan BoukakaAS ST PRIEST5
5BartyLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC5
6DelerueRC GRASSE5
7AhoureLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC5
8LaroseLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC5
9Samy AlouacheMOULINS YZEURE FOOT5
10Fode GuirassyMDA FOOT4
11MacalouLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC4
12Sebastien Da SilvaEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL4
13FawziUSM ENDOUME4
14Quentin DeniaudMOULINS YZEURE FOOT4
15Reo GriffithsOL 23
16HammoudUSM ENDOUME3
17Ben FredjOM 23
18Mohamd OuchmidEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL3
19Karim TliliEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL3
20AyiahAS MONACO 23
21Jordan DebalJURA SUD FOOT3
22Nicolas BelvitoMDA FOOT3
23Rayan CherkiOL 23
24KarraouiNIMES 23
25El AtriMARIGNANE GIGNAC FC3
26FaivreButeurs National2 – Groupe D3
27Anderson BanvoFC MARTIGUES2
28Adama DiakiteFC MARTIGUES2
29Yaya SoumareOL 22
30Ibrahim FofanaFC MARTIGUES2
31Hugo RousseyMDA FOOT2
32Foued KadirFC MARTIGUES2
33Kennel Listner Pierre-LouisJURA SUD FOOT2
34Jean-Charles BehlowFC MARTIGUES2
35Yuri SouzaAS ST PRIEST2
36RessaOM 22
37Esteban HariAS ST PRIEST2
38Moussa DjoumoiAS ST PRIEST2
39LlovetMARIGNANE GIGNAC FC2
40BaudeMARIGNANE GIGNAC FC2
41SyllaAS MONACO 22
42BoussaidRC GRASSE2
43PoulainFC ANNECY2
44Aurelien FaivreJURA SUD FOOT2
45SpanoFC ANNECY2
46El-FtouhiNIMES 22
47GoncalvesFC ANNECY2
48BourigeaudEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL2
49Ben AmarNIMES 22
50Philippe EtougheJURA SUD FOOT2
51Arnaud FarrasMDA FOOT2
52Kakiamosiko GhislainHYERES FC2
53GouiriOL 22
54Sorin CucuJURA SUD FOOT2
55KadiFC ANNECY2
56BuadesNIMES 22
57VinciRC GRASSE2
58MaesAS MONACO 22
59Quissumgo MacondaAS ST PRIEST1
60DesmartinFC ANNECY1
61Romaric N GoumaAS ST PRIEST1
62AbderrahamaneLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC1
63BaaloudjOM 21
64Anthony RaccoletMOULINS YZEURE FOOT1
65MaillefaudNIMES 21
66ChapuisFC ANNECY1
67CalanchaNIMES 21
68KhetirOM 21
69TrentoMARIGNANE GIGNAC FC1
70Benjamin MargottatMOULINS YZEURE FOOT1
71AlfarelaFC ANNECY1
72Mathieu SaidouFC MARTIGUES1
73BenhamzaLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC1
74AmorosRC GRASSE1
75Julien MouillonEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL1
76Toko-EdimoUSM ENDOUME1
77Mickael Akim OrinelEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL1
78Chris MalongaFC MARTIGUES1
79HocineUSM ENDOUME1
80Jordan MillotMOULINS YZEURE FOOT1
81Adrien BrunMOULINS YZEURE FOOT1
82Diawoye DiarraFC MARTIGUES1
83DiattaUSM ENDOUME1
84Ibrahima ToureMOULINS YZEURE FOOT1
85Yvan KibunduFC MARTIGUES1
86Theo BenardEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL1
87BillemazLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC1
88AnganiLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC1
89MarinUSM ENDOUME1
90RocchiFC ANNECY1
91MedjianRC GRASSE1
92ChabrolleOM 21
93KeballUSM ENDOUME1
94Lucas CameloMDA FOOT1
95Campeon TristanHYERES FC1
96AppinAS MONACO 21
97N SultanaAS ST PRIEST1
98KohserHYERES FC1
99Kevin ColinMDA FOOT1
100IsidorAS MONACO 21
101GayeLOUHANS CUISEAUX FC1
102KoreMARIGNANE GIGNAC FC1
103El Hadj ColyOL 21
104Souleymane CoulibalyMDA FOOT1
105SoletOL 21
106GunesFC ANNECY1
107L. PerrinOM 21
108AliouiAS MONACO 21
109Pottier MorganHYERES FC1
110BendaoudMDA FOOT1
111MillotAS MONACO 21
112A BanvoNIMES 21
113HaddouUSM ENDOUME1
114Gomis FarahHYERES FC1
115MendesRC GRASSE1
116Thomas Amenaglo-YaoMDA FOOT1
117RanieriRC GRASSE1
118Blan Jean BaptisteHYERES FC1
119Roman LaspallesMDA FOOT1
120FillonFC ANNECY0
121GeyeOL 20
122Moyadh OusseniEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
123David RussoEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
124PhiliponeauOM 20
125Amir AdhadhiEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
126Thomas DelormeJURA SUD FOOT0
127Claudy MbuyiJURA SUD FOOT0
128Stephane MarignaleEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
129FofanaOL 20
130Ryan MayelEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
131Vincenzo BezzinaEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
132Sasha BogovicJURA SUD FOOT0
133ValerioNIMES 20
134HuriezNIMES 20
135StojanovskiNIMES 20
136John DinkotaJURA SUD FOOT0
137GuessoumNIMES 20
138Anthony RacioppiOL 20
139Brice NlateMARIGNANE GIGNAC FC0
140MeguirecheFC ANNECY0
141Valentin GuichardJURA SUD FOOT0
142ChadliNIMES 20
143Antoine BonJURA SUD FOOT0
144MajougaNIMES 20
145LabonneAS ST PRIEST0
146Calvin StagniJURA SUD FOOT0
147PosteraroNIMES 20
148Samy SaciJURA SUD FOOT0
149Jeremy EstivalJURA SUD FOOT0
150CaqueretOL 20
151Jason AquiayiJURA SUD FOOT0
152RocchiaOM 20
153ErdoganHYERES FC0
154Jordan AidoudJURA SUD FOOT0
155Belony DumasEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
156TraniUSM ENDOUME0
157TraniButeurs National2 – Groupe D0
158Adama SoumaréSC TOULON0
159Yannis ManeroEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
160Thomas FournetEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
161Raphael DelvigneEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
162Marc FachanEFC FREJUS ST RAPHAEL0
163Serge TraAS ST PRIEST0
164Claudio N ZongoAS ST PRIEST0
165PiresAS MONACO 20