N3

National 3 : Découvrez les poules de la saison prochaine !

13/07/2018 à 11:42

Découvrez les poules de la saison prochaine en N3 !

 Groupe AUV/RA

1- AC SP Moulins
2- Ain Sud Foot
3- Chambery Savoie Foot 63
4- Clermont Foot 63 (B)
5- FC Aurillac A.C. Auv.
6- FC Bourgouin Jallieu
7- FC Chamalières
8- FC Limonest
9- FC Vaulx en Velin
10-GFA Rumilly Vallières
11- Lyon Duchère AS (B)
12- Montluçon Football
13- SA Thiers
14- Ytrac Foot

Groupe Bourg/FC

1- AJ Auxerre (B)
2- AS Grandvillars
3- Besançon Football
4- CO Avallon
5- Dijon FCO (B)
6- FC Gueugnon
7- FC Monceau Bourg.
8- FC Sochaux Mont. (B)
9- IS-SElongey Football
10- Jura Dolois Football
11- La Charité US
12- Louhans Cuiseaux FC
13- Morteau Montlebon
14- RC Besançon.

Groupe Bretagne

1- Dinan Lehon FC
2- Fougères AGL DRA
3- Guingamp EA (B)
4- La Montagnarde US
5- Lannion FC
6- Locmine St Colomban
7- Plouzane AC
8- Pontivy GSI
9- Redon Atl. Vilaine FC
10- Rennes TA
11- Stade Brestois (B)
12- Stade Plabennecois
13- Stade Pontivy
14- Stade Rennais (B)

Groupe Centre VL

1- AS Montlouis
2- Avoine O. Chinon Cinais
3- Bourges 18
4- Bourges Foot
5- C’Chartres Football (B)
6- Chateauneuf sur Loire US
7- Chateauroux Ber. (B)
8- FC Ouest Tourangeau 37
9- J3S Amilly
10- Montargis USM
11- St Jean Le Blanc FC
12- Tours FC (B)
13- US Orléans (B)
14- Vierzon FC

Groupe Grand Est

1- Amneville CSO
2- Biesheim ASC
3- Epernay RC
4- ESTAC Troyes (B)
5- FC Agglo Troyenne
6- Mulhouse FC
7- Nancy ASNL (B)
8- Raon l’Etape
9- Sarre Union US
10- Sarreguemines FC
11- St Louis Neuweg FC
12- Strasbourg RCSA (B)
13- Strasbourg Pierrots Vauban
14- Thaon ES

Groupe HTS DE FRANCE

1- Amiens AC
2- Amiens SC (B)
3- AS Beauvais
4- Boulogne USCO (B)
5- Chambly FC (B)
6- Chantilly US
7- Dunkerque USL (B)
8- Grande Synthe O.
9- Le Touquet AC
10- Maubeuge US
11- OL. Marcquois
12- Senlis USM
13- St Quentin O.
14- Tourcoing USF

Groupe Normandie

1- AL Deville Maromme
2- AS de Cherbourg FB
3- ASPTT Caen
4- ESM FGonfreville
5- FC Bayeux
6- FC Dieppe
7- FC Evreux 27
8- FC Rouen 1899
9- FC ST Lo Manche
10- Pacy Menilles RC
11- SM Caen 2
12- US Alençonnaise 61
13- US Avranche MSM 2
14- US Quevilly Rouen M. 2

Groupe Nouvelle Aquitaine

1- Angoulême CH. FC
2- Aviron Bayonnais
3- Bressuire FC
4- Chamois Niortais 2
5- Chauray FC
6- Genets Anglet
7- Lege Cap Ferret US
8- Limoges FC
9- Merignac Arlac Ecur.
10- Pau FC
11- SAG Cestas
12- Stade Poitevin FC
13- UES Montmorillon
14- US Chauvigny

Groupe Occitanie

1- Agde RCO
2- Alès Olympique.
3- Balma SC
4- Beaucaire Stade 30
5- Blagnac FC
6- Canet en Roussillon FC
7- Fabregues AS
8- Mende A. Foot Lozère
9- Montpellier HSC 2
10- Muret AS
11- Rodeo FC
12- Rodez AF2
13- Tarbes PF
14- Toulouse FC 2

Groupe Paris IDF

1- Aubervilliers FCM
2- Blanc Mesnil SF
3- Bretigny FCS
4- Créteil Lusitanos (B)
5- Gobelins FC
6- Ivry US
7- Le Mee Sports
8- Les Mureaux OFC
9- Les Ulis CO
10- Meaux Academy CS
11- Noisy le Sec O.
12- Paris FC (B)
13- Racing Colombes 92
14- Versailles 78 FC

Groupe Pays de la Loire

1- Angers SCO (B)
2- Challans FC
3- Chateaubriant Volt.
4- La Flèche RC
5- La Roche sur Yon VF
6- La Suze FC
7- Le Mans FC (B)
8- Les Herbiers VF (B)
9- Sable FC
10- Saumur OFC
11- St Nazaire AF
12- Stade Lavallois (B)
13- Vendée Fontenay F.
14- Vertou USSA

Groupe Corse/Méditerranée

1- Ajaccio AC 2
2- Aubagne FC
3- Bastia EF
4- Bastia SC
5- Cannes AS
6- Cannet Rocheville ES
7- FC Bastelicaccia
8- FC Côte Bleue
9- Gallia De Lucciana
10- Gémenos AS
11- Istres FC
12- Le Pontet G. Avi 84 US
13- Saint Rémy AS
14- Vill. St Jean Beaulieu