National3 Paris Ile de France

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 1
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - FC VERSAILLES 78

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - NOISY LE GRAND FC

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - US IVRY

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 1
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - FC VERSAILLES 78

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - NOISY LE GRAND FC

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - US IVRY

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 2
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - LES MUREAUX

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 3
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - FC VERSAILLES 78

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - NOISY LE GRAND FC

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - PSG 2

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - PARIS FC 2

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - ULIS CO

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 4
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - NOISY LE GRAND FC

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 5
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - RCFF COLOMBES 92

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - FC VERSAILLES 78

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - PSG 2

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 6
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - FC ST LEU 95

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - US IVRY

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - NOISY LE GRAND FC

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 7
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - FC VERSAILLES 78

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - ULIS CO

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - BLANC MESNIL

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 8
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - PARIS FC 2

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - NOISY LE GRAND FC

16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - US TORCY

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - US IVRY

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 9
18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - FC VERSAILLES 78

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - RCFF COLOMBES 92

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 10
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - ULIS CO

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - PARIS FC 2

16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - NOISY LE GRAND FC

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - ACBB

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 11
18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - PSG 2

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - RCFF COLOMBES 92

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - FC VERSAILLES 78

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 12
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - FC VERSAILLES 78

16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - NOISY LE GRAND FC

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - PARIS FC 2

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - US TORCY

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - FC ST LEU 95

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 13
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - US TORCY

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - BLANC MESNIL

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 14
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - NOISY LE GRAND FC

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - FC VERSAILLES 78

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - PSG 2

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - US IVRY

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - PARIS FC 2

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 15
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - BLANC MESNIL

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - ACBB

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - LES MUREAUX

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 16
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - BLANC MESNIL

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - ULIS CO

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - FC VERSAILLES 78

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 17
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - NOISY LE GRAND FC

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - US TORCY

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 18
16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - FC VERSAILLES 78

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - RCFF COLOMBES 92

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - PSG 2

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - BLANC MESNIL

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 19
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - FC ST LEU 95

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - LES MUREAUX

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - NOISY LE GRAND FC

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 20
18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - FC VERSAILLES 78

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - RCFF COLOMBES 92

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 21
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - US IVRY

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - LES MUREAUX

16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - NOISY LE GRAND FC

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - PARIS FC 2

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 22
18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - FC VERSAILLES 78

19:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - LES MUREAUX

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 23
15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - ACBB

16:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - NOISY LE GRAND FC

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - ULIS CO

15:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - US TORCY

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 24
18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - ACBB

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - RCFF COLOMBES 92

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 25
18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US TORCY - RCFF COLOMBES 92

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

LES MUREAUX - NOISY LE GRAND FC

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

AUBERVILLIERS FCM - US IVRY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

BLANC MESNIL - ULIS CO

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ACBB - FC ST LEU 95

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2 - PARIS FC 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PSG 2 - FC VERSAILLES 78

National3 Paris Ile de France

Journée 26
18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

US IVRY - LES MUREAUX

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

PARIS FC 2 - AUBERVILLIERS FCM

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC ST LEU 95 - US TORCY

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

RCFF COLOMBES 92 - PSG 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

FC VERSAILLES 78 - BLANC MESNIL

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

ULIS CO - US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2

18:00
National3 Paris Ile de France
2019-2020

NOISY LE GRAND FC - ACBB

National3 Paris Ile de France

PosClubPtsJ.G.NP.BpBcDiff.Forme
1ACBB000000000
1AUBERVILLIERS FCM000000000
1BLANC MESNIL000000000
1FC ST LEU 95000000000
1FC VERSAILLES 78000000000
1LES MUREAUX000000000
1NOISY LE GRAND FC000000000
1PARIS FC 2000000000
1PSG 2000000000
1RCFF COLOMBES 92000000000
1ULIS CO000000000
1US CRETEIL LUSITANOS 2000000000
1US IVRY000000000
1US TORCY000000000

Buteurs National3 Paris Ile de France

RangJoueurClubButs
1ViginFC ST LEU 950
2RodriguesLES MUREAUX0
3Caban ChastaLES MUREAUX0
4CoulibalyLES MUREAUX0
5GomesLES MUREAUX0
6C. GomisLES MUREAUX0
7I. GomisLES MUREAUX0
8MaketaLES MUREAUX0
9MendyLES MUREAUX0
10NkialuzituLES MUREAUX0
11AdamaLES MUREAUX0
12FuentesLES MUREAUX0
13BonsuLES MUREAUX0
14DembeleLES MUREAUX0
15La SoudièreLES MUREAUX0
16MarquesLES MUREAUX0
17M’BiziLES MUREAUX0
18PomaahLES MUREAUX0
19BiayeLES MUREAUX0
20BousninaLES MUREAUX0
21CheikhLES MUREAUX0
22SoumareLES MUREAUX0
23ChampdavoineLES MUREAUX0
24SimakanLES MUREAUX0
25Wilfried Desire GnahoreRCFF COLOMBES 920
26Sofiane JdainiRCFF COLOMBES 920
27Wilfried Louisy-DanielRCFF COLOMBES 920
28Nassim MountasserRCFF COLOMBES 920
29Yoann Axel NkoukaRCFF COLOMBES 920
30Ousmane SambaRCFF COLOMBES 920
31Mustapha SangareRCFF COLOMBES 920
32Mohamed El KorchiRCFF COLOMBES 920
33Maxime MiriezoloRCFF COLOMBES 920
34Raphael AdiceamRCFF COLOMBES 920
35Willy LeguierRCFF COLOMBES 920
36Jordan DuhamelRCFF COLOMBES 920
37Yohan SomméRCFF COLOMBES 920
38Valentin TacheauRCFF COLOMBES 920
39Karim MelianiRCFF COLOMBES 920
40Jordi DiakondwaRCFF COLOMBES 920
41Samy CautyRCFF COLOMBES 920
42Amine MeftahRCFF COLOMBES 920
43Rayan MatarRCFF COLOMBES 920
44Lansana FofanaRCFF COLOMBES 920
45HouasLES MUREAUX0
46ZajacLES MUREAUX0
47Nicolas GoncalvesRCFF COLOMBES 920
48BeauregardUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
49MalherbesUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
50CelestineUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
51BabelUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
52SissokoUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
53ObersonUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
54TanqueuUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
55L.TraoreUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
56BoujenfaUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
57CisseUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
58Victor MendyBLANC MESNIL0
59DiarraUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
60El MouttaqiUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
61IzemUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
62HaidaraUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
63YatimUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
64S. TraoreUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
65BaniUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
66PancrateUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
67NguessanUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
68AhissouUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
69Nabil OuarguiniBLANC MESNIL0
70Alban CatrinBLANC MESNIL0
71Brice MelinardBLANC MESNIL0
72PelmardBLANC MESNIL0
73Emre BalabanBLANC MESNIL0
74DaboBLANC MESNIL0
75Eddy FernandesBLANC MESNIL0
76Mamady KebeBLANC MESNIL0
77Kassoum KonateBLANC MESNIL0
78Dylan MagitBLANC MESNIL0
79Alban MathiasBLANC MESNIL0
80Abdellah AsbabouBLANC MESNIL0
81Ibrahima GoundiamBLANC MESNIL0
82Yves TedjeBLANC MESNIL0
83Robin Le GacBLANC MESNIL0
84MalongaBLANC MESNIL0
85Demba TraoreBLANC MESNIL0
86M. MbomaBLANC MESNIL0
87Mehmet Talha BulutBLANC MESNIL0
88DevidalBLANC MESNIL0
89FofanaBLANC MESNIL0
90Cheikina CamaraBLANC MESNIL0
91Ahmed IbrahimiRCFF COLOMBES 920
92Fernand GaleRCFF COLOMBES 920
93DjeddiFC ST LEU 950
94NguessanFC ST LEU 950
95RemiliFC ST LEU 950
96LettatFC ST LEU 950
97SallahFC ST LEU 950
98NakkaaFC ST LEU 950
99TraoreFC ST LEU 950
100GourmiFC ST LEU 950
101MerzagouFC ST LEU 950
102LoiselFC ST LEU 950
103CherradouFC ST LEU 950
104TavaresFC ST LEU 950
105SkiraFC ST LEU 950
106AngelyFC ST LEU 950
107FofanaFC ST LEU 950
108Etienne ArthurACBB0
109Ryan BieACBB0
110William DayoroACBB0
111Hoie WaegeneACBB0
112Marion CabralACBB0
113Anatole DinechinACBB0
114SanchezFC ST LEU 950
115LopesFC ST LEU 950
116Tony DiagneACBB0
117De AmorimFC ST LEU 950
118AbouFC ST LEU 950
119DiawaraFC ST LEU 950
120OudinaFC ST LEU 950
121DouhemFC ST LEU 950
122CalveFC ST LEU 950
123TraoreFC ST LEU 950
124BerolFC ST LEU 950
125MedjkaneFC ST LEU 950
126SakhoFC ST LEU 950
127NoelFC ST LEU 950
128FahamFC ST LEU 950
129SouidFC ST LEU 950
130DelidjiFC ST LEU 950
131BelleFC ST LEU 950
132NdakiFC ST LEU 950
133GeranFC ST LEU 950
134CamaraFC ST LEU 950
135NemirFC ST LEU 950
136HerouatFC ST LEU 950
137Enzo BrumantACBB0
138Ousmane SillaACBB0
139Almany DrameRCFF COLOMBES 920
140Diarra  Lassana US IVRY0
141Traore AdamaUS IVRY0
142Keita  Cire US IVRY0
143Goprou Dany US IVRY0
144Fernandes David US IVRY0
145Nganga Edgar US IVRY0
146Lippmann Fabien US IVRY0
147Salomon Henry US IVRY0
148Taillandier Julien US IVRY0
149Cisse Mamadi US IVRY0
150Benaniba Abdelhak US IVRY0
151Francois Maxime US IVRY0
152Traore MoribaUS IVRY0
153Dionga Olivier Pierre US IVRY0
154Said Sabri US IVRY0
155Yousfi Yliess US IVRY0
156Karamoko  ZoumanaUS IVRY0
157Derkaoui AnisseUS IVRY0
158Minselebe Charles US IVRY0
159Ipiele Alain US IVRY0
160Tabbackh Abderrahmane US IVRY0
161Marvin DiopACBB0
162Ahmed ZaimACBB0
163Mohamed HakimACBB0
164Daryl Fumu KonzolACBB0
165Adrien GateauACBB0
166Elijah Saint MarcACBB0
167Ivan JolivetACBB0
168Wilfried EkodoACBB0
169Mehdi DrariACBB0
170Aliou ThiamACBB0
171Maxime BenoitACBB0
172Jordan SeleACBB0
173Jaouad JouiniACBB0
174Johan AbdoulACBB0
175Jonathan OngendaACBB0
176Arnaud OngendaACBB0
177Anderson YebouaACBB0
178Melvin MaboungouACBB0
179Jean-Philippe KaramohACBB0
180Faycal LebbihiACBB0
181Mehdi TaiebACBB0
182Harold NgonkiACBB0
183Magloire MbimbeACBB0
184M. TraoreUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20

Etoiles National3 Paris Ile de France

RangJoueurClubEtoiles
1ViginFC ST LEU 950
2RodriguesLES MUREAUX0
3Caban ChastaLES MUREAUX0
4CoulibalyLES MUREAUX0
5GomesLES MUREAUX0
6C. GomisLES MUREAUX0
7I. GomisLES MUREAUX0
8MaketaLES MUREAUX0
9MendyLES MUREAUX0
10NkialuzituLES MUREAUX0
11AdamaLES MUREAUX0
12FuentesLES MUREAUX0
13BonsuLES MUREAUX0
14DembeleLES MUREAUX0
15La SoudièreLES MUREAUX0
16MarquesLES MUREAUX0
17M’BiziLES MUREAUX0
18PomaahLES MUREAUX0
19BiayeLES MUREAUX0
20BousninaLES MUREAUX0
21CheikhLES MUREAUX0
22SoumareLES MUREAUX0
23ChampdavoineLES MUREAUX0
24SimakanLES MUREAUX0
25Wilfried Desire GnahoreRCFF COLOMBES 920
26Sofiane JdainiRCFF COLOMBES 920
27Wilfried Louisy-DanielRCFF COLOMBES 920
28Nassim MountasserRCFF COLOMBES 920
29Yoann Axel NkoukaRCFF COLOMBES 920
30Ousmane SambaRCFF COLOMBES 920
31Mustapha SangareRCFF COLOMBES 920
32Mohamed El KorchiRCFF COLOMBES 920
33Maxime MiriezoloRCFF COLOMBES 920
34Raphael AdiceamRCFF COLOMBES 920
35Willy LeguierRCFF COLOMBES 920
36Jordan DuhamelRCFF COLOMBES 920
37Yohan SomméRCFF COLOMBES 920
38Valentin TacheauRCFF COLOMBES 920
39Karim MelianiRCFF COLOMBES 920
40Jordi DiakondwaRCFF COLOMBES 920
41Samy CautyRCFF COLOMBES 920
42Amine MeftahRCFF COLOMBES 920
43Rayan MatarRCFF COLOMBES 920
44Lansana FofanaRCFF COLOMBES 920
45HouasLES MUREAUX0
46ZajacLES MUREAUX0
47Nicolas GoncalvesRCFF COLOMBES 920
48BeauregardUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
49MalherbesUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
50CelestineUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
51BabelUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
52SissokoUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
53ObersonUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
54TanqueuUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
55L.TraoreUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
56BoujenfaUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
57CisseUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
58Victor MendyBLANC MESNIL0
59DiarraUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
60El MouttaqiUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
61IzemUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
62HaidaraUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
63YatimUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
64S. TraoreUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
65BaniUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
66PancrateUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
67NguessanUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
68AhissouUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20
69Nabil OuarguiniBLANC MESNIL0
70Alban CatrinBLANC MESNIL0
71Brice MelinardBLANC MESNIL0
72PelmardBLANC MESNIL0
73Emre BalabanBLANC MESNIL0
74DaboBLANC MESNIL0
75Eddy FernandesBLANC MESNIL0
76Mamady KebeBLANC MESNIL0
77Kassoum KonateBLANC MESNIL0
78Dylan MagitBLANC MESNIL0
79Alban MathiasBLANC MESNIL0
80Abdellah AsbabouBLANC MESNIL0
81Ibrahima GoundiamBLANC MESNIL0
82Yves TedjeBLANC MESNIL0
83Robin Le GacBLANC MESNIL0
84MalongaBLANC MESNIL0
85Demba TraoreBLANC MESNIL0
86M. MbomaBLANC MESNIL0
87Mehmet Talha BulutBLANC MESNIL0
88DevidalBLANC MESNIL0
89FofanaBLANC MESNIL0
90Cheikina CamaraBLANC MESNIL0
91Ahmed IbrahimiRCFF COLOMBES 920
92Fernand GaleRCFF COLOMBES 920
93DjeddiFC ST LEU 950
94NguessanFC ST LEU 950
95RemiliFC ST LEU 950
96LettatFC ST LEU 950
97SallahFC ST LEU 950
98NakkaaFC ST LEU 950
99TraoreFC ST LEU 950
100GourmiFC ST LEU 950
101MerzagouFC ST LEU 950
102LoiselFC ST LEU 950
103CherradouFC ST LEU 950
104TavaresFC ST LEU 950
105SkiraFC ST LEU 950
106AngelyFC ST LEU 950
107FofanaFC ST LEU 950
108Etienne ArthurACBB0
109Ryan BieACBB0
110William DayoroACBB0
111Hoie WaegeneACBB0
112Marion CabralACBB0
113Anatole DinechinACBB0
114SanchezFC ST LEU 950
115LopesFC ST LEU 950
116Tony DiagneACBB0
117De AmorimFC ST LEU 950
118AbouFC ST LEU 950
119DiawaraFC ST LEU 950
120OudinaFC ST LEU 950
121DouhemFC ST LEU 950
122CalveFC ST LEU 950
123TraoreFC ST LEU 950
124BerolFC ST LEU 950
125MedjkaneFC ST LEU 950
126SakhoFC ST LEU 950
127NoelFC ST LEU 950
128FahamFC ST LEU 950
129SouidFC ST LEU 950
130DelidjiFC ST LEU 950
131BelleFC ST LEU 950
132NdakiFC ST LEU 950
133GeranFC ST LEU 950
134CamaraFC ST LEU 950
135NemirFC ST LEU 950
136HerouatFC ST LEU 950
137Enzo BrumantACBB0
138Ousmane SillaACBB0
139Almany DrameRCFF COLOMBES 920
140Diarra  Lassana US IVRY0
141Traore AdamaUS IVRY0
142Keita  Cire US IVRY0
143Goprou Dany US IVRY0
144Fernandes David US IVRY0
145Nganga Edgar US IVRY0
146Lippmann Fabien US IVRY0
147Salomon Henry US IVRY0
148Taillandier Julien US IVRY0
149Cisse Mamadi US IVRY0
150Benaniba Abdelhak US IVRY0
151Francois Maxime US IVRY0
152Traore MoribaUS IVRY0
153Dionga Olivier Pierre US IVRY0
154Said Sabri US IVRY0
155Yousfi Yliess US IVRY0
156Karamoko  ZoumanaUS IVRY0
157Derkaoui AnisseUS IVRY0
158Minselebe Charles US IVRY0
159Ipiele Alain US IVRY0
160Tabbackh Abderrahmane US IVRY0
161Marvin DiopACBB0
162Ahmed ZaimACBB0
163Mohamed HakimACBB0
164Daryl Fumu KonzolACBB0
165Adrien GateauACBB0
166Elijah Saint MarcACBB0
167Ivan JolivetACBB0
168Wilfried EkodoACBB0
169Mehdi DrariACBB0
170Aliou ThiamACBB0
171Maxime BenoitACBB0
172Jordan SeleACBB0
173Jaouad JouiniACBB0
174Johan AbdoulACBB0
175Jonathan OngendaACBB0
176Arnaud OngendaACBB0
177Anderson YebouaACBB0
178Melvin MaboungouACBB0
179Jean-Philippe KaramohACBB0
180Faycal LebbihiACBB0
181Mehdi TaiebACBB0
182Harold NgonkiACBB0
183Magloire MbimbeACBB0
184M. TraoreUS CRETEIL LUSITANOS 20